What is our Services?

Corporate Services

With a dedicated corporate focus, we are able to cater your needs.

100% Guaranteed

Call us

Remittances Services

Send and receive money through a variety of payment networks.

Try Our Services

Call us

Cash Currency Services

Buy and sell global cash currencies at competitive rates

Best Rates

Call us
CurrenciesBuy(cash)Sell(cash)Transfer
SAUDI RIYAL0.080000000.0821710012.240000
United States Dollar0.304900000.307170003.2690000
Syrian Pounds0.000100000.0003110019120.4600
Arab Emirates Dirham0.082500000.0849000011.999000
INDIAN RUPEES0.003495000.00479500266.38000
PHILIPPINE PESO0.005500000.00650000179.10000
KUWAITI DINAR1.000000001.000000001.00000000
Great Britain Pound0.355000000.371000002.630000
EGYPTIAN POUND0.010000000.014950097.562000
CANADIAN DOLLAR0.230000000.240000004.3160000
Australian Dollar0.225630000.226410004.5580000
EURO0.32000000.33100002.9900000
SINGAPORE DOLLAR0.223960000.224740004.2160000
QATARI RIYAL0.083396000.084228011.761000
OMANI RIYAL0.797571000.78968901.2570000
BAHRAINI DINAR0.805544000.813584001.2310000
SWISS FRANC0.338000000.345000000.00000000
BANGLADESHI TAKA0.000000000.00000000350.100000
PAKISTANI RUPEE0.000000000.00000000870.01900
SRI LANKAN RUPEE0.000000000.000000001172.00000
NEPALESE RUPEE0.000000000.00000000426.070000
Chinese Yuan0.000000000.000000000.00000000
JORDANIAN DINAR0.425000000.439500002.319000
MOROCCAN DIRHAM0.033820000.0350700032.669000
TURKISH LIRA0.015000000.0172500059.138000
TUNISIAN DINAR0.115340000.116640008.5030000
YEMANI RIAL0.000000000.000000001853.22000
IRAQI DINAR0.000185000.000255003850.60000
 

Currency Converter

Transfer
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (Transfer)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}
Sell
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (Sell)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}
Buy
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (BUY)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}