Corporate Services

With a dedicated corporate focus, we are able to cater your needs.

100% Guaranteed

Call us

Remittances Services

Send and receive money through a variety of payment networks.

Try Our Services

Call us

Cash Currency Services

Buy and sell global cash currencies at competitive rates

Best Rates

Call us
 
CurrenciesBuy(cash)Sell(cash)Transfer
SAUDI RIYAL0.0814670.08229312.143
United States Dollar0.3070500.3093203.246
Syrian Pounds0.0000040.00007442553.19
Arab Emirates Dirham0.0833060.08413211.919
INDIAN RUPEES0.0030570.004357269.00
PHILIPPINE PESO0.0048890.006189183.500
KUWAITI DINAR1.000001.000001.00000
Great Britain Pound0.3382000.3397002.544
EGYPTIAN POUND0.0091100.011610100.503
CANADIAN DOLLAR0.2300000.2320004.352
Australian Dollar0.2053000.2073004.902
EURO0.3372000.3397002.971
SINGAPORE DOLLAR0.2336000.2356004.284
QATARI RIYAL0.0840000.08483211.813
OMANI RIYAL0.7954110.8032931.249
BAHRAINI DINAR0.8113950.8194351.223
SWISS FRANC0.3380000.3450000.0000
BANGLADESHI TAKA0.0026620.002962393.389
PAKISTANI RUPEE0.0004420.001742907.440
SRI LANKAN RUPEE0.0008040.0011041008.064
NEPALESE RUPEE0.0021710.002471429.49
Chinese Yuan0.00000.000000.00000
JORDANIAN DINAR0.4332900.4345902.303
MOROCCAN DIRHAM0.0308400.03209032.154
TURKISH LIRA0.0095800.01108098.135
TUNISIAN DINAR0.1177400.1190408.444
YEMANI RIAL0.0005250.0006551639.34
IRAQI DINAR0.0001940.0002643852.08
 

Currency Converter

Transfer

No selected calculator

Sell

No selected calculator

Buy

No selected calculator