Corporate Services

With a dedicated corporate focus, we are able to cater your needs.

100% Guaranteed

Call us

Remittances Services

Send and receive money through a variety of payment networks.

Try Our Services

Call us

Cash Currency Services

Buy and sell global cash currencies at competitive rates

Best Rates

Call us
 
CurrenciesBuy(cash)Sell(cash)Transfer
SAUDI RIYAL0.0814670.08229312.170
United States Dollar0.3070500.3093203.253
Syrian Pounds0.0000040.00007443859.65
Arab Emirates Dirham0.0833060.08413211.932
INDIAN RUPEES0.0030570.004357270.120
PHILIPPINE PESO0.0048890.006189190.00
56KUWAITI DINAR1.000001.000001.00000
Great Britain Pound0.3382000.3397002.595
EGYPTIAN POUND0.0091100.011610151.969
CANADIAN DOLLAR0.2300000.2320004.815
Australian Dollar0.2053000.2073004.815
EURO0.3372000.3397002.975
SINGAPORE DOLLAR0.2336000.2356004.310
QATARI RIYAL0.0840000.08483211.839
OMANI RIYAL0.7954110.8032931.251
BAHRAINI DINAR0.8113950.8194351.226
SWISS FRANC0.3380000.3450000.0000
BANGLADESHI TAKA0.0026620.002962372.510
PAKISTANI RUPEE0.0004420.001742904.977
SRI LANKAN RUPEE0.0008040.001104979.430
NEPALESE RUPEE0.0021710.002471432.800
Chinese Yuan0.00000.000000.00000
JORDANIAN DINAR0.4332900.4345902.305
MOROCCAN DIRHAM0.0308400.03209031.990
TURKISH LIRA0.0095800.011080101.523
TUNISIAN DINAR0.1177400.1190408.462
YEMANI RIAL0.0005250.0006551639.34
IRAQI DINAR0.0001940.0002644752.85
 

Currency Converter

Transfer

No selected calculator

Sell

No selected calculator

Buy

No selected calculator