Corporate

With a dedicated corporate focus, we are able to cater your needs.

Remittances

Send and receive money through a variety of payment networks.

Cash Currency

Buy and sell global cash currencies at competitive rates

CurrenciesBuy(cash)Sell(cash)Transfer
SAUDI RIYAL0.080000000.0821710012.1950000
United States Dollar0.300000000.311000003.2580000
Syrian Pounds0.000100000.0003110013106.1600
Arab Emirates Dirham0.082500000.0849000011.9630000
INDIAN RUPEES0.003495000.00479500267.730000
PHILIPPINE PESO0.005500000.00650000182.700000
KUWAITI DINAR1.000000001.000000001.00000000
Great Britain Pound0.355000000.371000002.62100000
EGYPTIAN POUND0.010000000.014950079.7470000
CANADIAN DOLLAR0.230000000.240000004.2970000
Australian Dollar0.225630000.226410004.6900000
EURO0.31000000.32500003.0490000
SINGAPORE DOLLAR0.223960000.224740004.2990000
QATARI RIYAL0.083000000.0860000011.7630000
OMANI RIYAL0.779156000.787038001.25200000
BAHRAINI DINAR0.794773000.802813001.22700000
SWISS FRANC0.338000000.345000000.00000000
BANGLADESHI TAKA0.000000000.00000000348.350000
PAKISTANI RUPEE0.000000000.00000000728.060000
SRI LANKAN RUPEE0.000000000.000000001172.00000
NEPALESE RUPEE0.000000000.00000000427.150000
Chinese Yuan0.000000000.000000000.00000000
JORDANIAN DINAR0.425000000.439500002.3120000
MOROCCAN DIRHAM0.033820000.0350700034.1530000
TURKISH LIRA0.015000000.0172500059.524000
TUNISIAN DINAR0.115340000.116640008.47200000
YEMANI RIAL0.000000000.000000001853.57000
IRAQI DINAR0.000185000.000255003850.60000

Currency Converter

Transfer
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (Transfer)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}
Buy
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (BUY)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}
Sell
Two columns
Vertical
Horizontal

Currency Converter (Sell)

Value

{{ item.label }} {{ item.converted }}

Your service request has been completed!

We have sent your request information to your email.
Issued on: {{ $store.getters.getIssuedOn }}
Payment method: {{ $store.getters.getPaymentType }}
{{ item.label }}: {{ item.converted }}

Why are people from all over the world choosing Wall Street

Regulated

We are regulated under Central Bank of Kuwait since 2004.

Support Team

Our experienced support staff are efficient and prompt.

Competitive Rates

We have got better rates and fees better than banks and have securely transferred millions of transactions worldwide.

Download Wallstreet application

It’s never too late to get started. Buy, store and learn about Currency now.